|
|
|
Manufacturer: Memorex Software
ISBN: B001DBOBXW
CD-ROM
Condition: New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Brand new, factory sealed.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Michael Burdick
ISBN: 097879060X
Hardcover
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Steven D.; Dubner, Stephen J. Levitt
ISBN: 071399908X
Paperback: 242 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no writing, no highlighting. This is a used copy with reading/ shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Mark I. Pinsky
ISBN: 0664225918
Paperback: 286 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No writing, no highlighting. This is a used copy with reading/ shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Sam Staley
ISBN: 1560007184
Paperback: 276 pages
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no writing/ underlining/ highlighting. Moderate shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Lee Driver
ISBN: 096660217X
Hardcover: 305 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Book in very good condition with VERY LIGHT reading wear. EX LIBRARY copy which did not spend much time in circulation before being released. Library markings present but no further markings or imperfections.
More Product Infomation
|
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Calvin Luther Martin
ISBN: 0300074689
Hardcover: 235 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Gently read copy in like new condition. No reading/ shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Dashiell Hammett
ISBN: 0762188677
Hardcover: 271 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Gently read copy in like new condition. No reading/ shelf wear. No dust jacket.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Conrad Totman
ISBN: 0520041348
Paperback: 275 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No writing, no highlighting. This is a used copy with reading/ shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Jim Dufresne, Christine Clifton-Thornton
ISBN: 0898865441
Paperback: 287 pages
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Used copy with minimal reading wear. No writing, no highlighting.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by David Hempton
ISBN: 0300106149
Hardcover: 304 pages
Condition: New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Chuck Missler
ISBN: 0785264299
Paperback: 352 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Gently read copy in like new condition. No reading/ shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
|
|
|
What customers are saying…
Amazon.com Feedback Rating:
4.9 stars over the past 12 months (829 ratings)
|
Recent Feedback
|
5 out of 5: 2008-11-21
Fast shipment.
|
5 out of 5: 2008-11-21
Book is in great condition as described. Arrived earlier than anticipated. Thanks.
|
5 out of 5: 2008-11-21
book was great and as described
|
5 out of 5: 2008-11-20
Very pleased.
|
5 out of 5: 2008-11-20
fast shipping thanks
|
|
|